header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - All Grades

Name Span Inn N O Runs 100s Av
1Russell S.Payne1956-19894804412010827.55
2GlynnCameron1988-2019384547313422.16
3DuncanDrew1991-2019217396639837.30
4MarkWilson1983-2014258575674528.23
5PeterCameron1988-2008208425558633.48
6RobertCoates1985-201433133511217.15
7ChrisTaylor1968-1988217455101329.66
8RobertBowman1961-1982229344675223.97
9NevilleDonaldson1977-2018268654566422.49
10Robert W.Pile1949-200224033423920.48
11John O.Smyth1951-1981321234095113.74
12RayHunt1945-1989209233734120.08
13Ronald WMcDonald1926-193593153658946.90
14JohnCrombie1982-2011199453632323.58
15DennisJohnston1969-1995257373627116.49
16JeremiahShields1999-2019198223550120.17
17DavidMeikle1966-201538068345511.07
18JackMaddigan1922-1962248443416216.75
19GrahamCowles1952-1968147203191125.13
20LindsayRobertson1978-1986104133108434.15
21EdwardTempero1958-199523740310615.77
22AntonyCromwell1995-2015239203087114.10
23GeraldHanna1970-198818225302019.24
24PaulJohnston1997-201926052297514.30
25MelDouglas1985-1993119162863327.80
26ThomasShields1999-2019174172851318.16
27JimHopley1969-1989171112817117.61
28BruceMcGregor1979-1996125202756326.25
29JulianAnderson1960-198719125260215.67
30DougLawrie1954-1970170172546116.64
31JasonTodd1997-2018119132531623.88
32RobertMason1952-197917931250816.95
33MichaelDodd1984-19969992434427.04
34GrahamHiscoke1984-1998151192394118.14
35RussellMcGregor1979-1996135232385121.29
36ErnieCook1969-1997182272289114.77
37AndrewAnderson1977-1999137162272118.78
38PeterPlunket1970-199712824222921.43
39JohnAnderson1997-2015111132219222.64
40Jack WKinder1935-195612092188119.71
41SeanConlan2007-2019119212184222.29
42NeilRushton1991-20189418217328.59
43GordonLemon1983-20049972072122.52
44DanielMartin1998-201994232018128.42
45RobertHawtin1951-197218421199612.25
46JasonHasler1992-2006103121981121.77
47MichaelWilletts1986-1997103211928123.51
48KevinSidon1978-199712712192816.77
49James M.Robertson1910-1937132151908116.31
50GrahamBarton1980-198913430186317.91

Top Of Page