header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - All Grades

Name Span Inn N O Runs 100s Av
1Russell S.Payne1956-19894804412010827.55
2GlynnCameron1988-2017367527068422.44
3DuncanDrew1991-2017205396357838.30
4MarkWilson1983-2014258575674528.23
5PeterCameron1988-2008208425558633.48
6RobertCoates1985-201433133511217.15
7ChrisTaylor1968-1988217455101329.66
8RobertBowman1961-1982229344675223.97
9NevilleDonaldson1977-2017267644562422.47
10Robert W.Pile1949-200224033423920.48
11John O.Smyth1951-1981321234095113.74
12RayHunt1945-1989209233734120.08
13Ronald WMcDonald1926-193593153658946.90
14JohnCrombie1982-2011199453632323.58
15DennisJohnston1969-1995257373627116.49
16DavidMeikle1966-201538068345511.07
17JackMaddigan1922-1962248443416216.75
18JeremiahShields1999-2016190223406120.27
19GrahamCowles1952-1968147203191125.13
20LindsayRobertson1978-1986104133108434.15
21EdwardTempero1958-199523740310615.77
22AntonyCromwell1995-2015239203087114.10
23GeraldHanna1970-198818225302019.24
24PaulJohnston1997-201725048293514.53
25MelDouglas1985-1993119162863327.80
26JimHopley1969-1989171112817117.61
27ThomasShields1999-2017169172794318.38
28BruceMcGregor1979-1996125202756326.25
29JulianAnderson1960-198719125260215.67
30DougLawrie1954-1970170172546116.64
31RobertMason1952-197917931250816.95
32MichaelDodd1984-19969992434427.04
33GrahamHiscoke1984-1998151192394118.14
34RussellMcGregor1979-1996135232385121.29
35ErnieCook1969-1997182272289114.77
36AndrewAnderson1977-1999137162272118.78
37PeterPlunket1970-199712824222921.43
38JasonTodd1997-2014117122222421.16
39JohnAnderson1997-2015111132219222.64
40Jack WKinder1935-195612092188119.71
41NeilRushton1991-20169118214929.44
42GordonLemon1983-20049972072122.52
43SeanConlan2007-2017112192045221.99
44RobertHawtin1951-197218421199612.25
45JasonHasler1992-2006103121981121.77
46KevinSidon1978-199712712192816.77
47MichaelWilletts1986-1997103211928123.51
48James M.Robertson1910-1937132151908116.31
49GrahamBarton1980-198913430186317.91
50GrahamPope1971-1998151201862114.21

Top Of Page