header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Third Grade

Name Span Inn N O Runs 100s Av
1DougLawrie1954-196978111527122.79
2RayHunt1977-1985454972123.71
3BarryMeikle1971-1983256912248.00
4EdwardTempero1960-198830578631.44
5RBrindson1970-197976775911.00
6WilliamSangster1954-1987621070813.62
7LWilson1985-198837564420.13
8SteveRawson1976-198453864214.27
9WayneYoungman1976-19847846398.64
10John O.Smyth1976-198147260813.51
11NormanSinclair1969-19776835808.92
12HectorBruce1981-198437555517.34
13MauriceHunt1983-19886945468.40
14JohnRooney1980-198332454019.29
15RoddyBrown1981-198836549716.03
16KGoodall1952-196542449713.08
17Jock ASangster1952-19755874659.12
18KevinSidon1978-198729346517.88
19BillyBird1969-1986206464133.14
20BruceAnderson1971-1972173441131.50
21MarkWilson1983-198621743030.71
22DonHopkins1964-197029241115.22
23AnthonySpivey1981-198820341124.18
24RickyMills1985-198826240716.96
25GrahamPope1971-198721240421.26
26MWilliams1970-197738537511.36
27BrianHunter1952-197030437514.42
28BMiller1981-198319137220.67
29GrahamPayne1984-198621137118.55
30DavidSterritt1982-198530636515.21

Top Of Page