header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1DuncanDrew2008-201820173460232.86
2SeanConlan2008-201829253451220.50
3GlynnCameron2007-2018373210433119.68
4JeremiahShields2005-20152825442120.05
5AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
6ThomasShields2005-201728193285117.81
7DylanEdwards2014-2018131242471130.88
8SamBastin2016-201810102240130.00
9DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
10PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
11JakeGreenslade2012-20161312116114.64
12DanielMartin2012-2018128213622.67
13JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
14BradFleming2011-20182512311813.11
15ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
16NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
17BlakeJames2015-201813111111111.10
18StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
19MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
20MathewLilley2012-20182111510517.50
21ScottKitto2015-20188509619.20
22BenCant2009-20114408721.75
23MasonJames2015-201810437575.00
24ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
25BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
26StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
27RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
28MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
29MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50
30JasonTodd2005-20141161367.20

Top Of Page