header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1JeremiahShields2005-202036334614121.17
2SeanConlan2008-202037336601322.26
3DuncanDrew2008-201820173460232.86
4ThomasShields2005-202038284459219.13
5GlynnCameron2007-2020463711445117.12
6SamBastin2016-201916162331123.64
7AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
8MathewLilley2012-202032208284123.67
9DylanEdwards2014-2019161542661124.18
10BlakeJames2015-202021173236116.86
11JakeGreenslade2012-20191615219615.08
12PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
13DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
14DanielMartin2012-20202113516220.25
15BradFleming2011-20203117516113.42
16JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
17MasonJames2015-2020136411758.50
18ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
19ScottKitto2015-2019118011514.38
20NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
21StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
22MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
23BenCant2009-20114408721.75
24JessieValpy2019-20203316130.50
25BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
26ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
27StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
28MannaSingh2019-20202215151.00
29RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
30BlakeMartin2016-20201871488.00

Top Of Page