header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1JeremiahShields2005-201932294510120.40
2SeanConlan2008-201933295501220.88
3DuncanDrew2008-201820173460232.86
4GlynnCameron2007-2019413411436118.96
5AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
6ThomasShields2005-201932223325117.11
7SamBastin2016-201912122267126.70
8DylanEdwards2014-2018131242471130.88
9MathewLilley2012-201925155228122.80
10BlakeJames2015-201917153181115.08
11PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
12DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
13JakeGreenslade2012-20161312116114.64
14BradFleming2011-20192915514714.70
15DanielMartin2012-2019169214320.43
16JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
17ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
18NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
19MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
20ScottKitto2015-2019107011015.71
21StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
22MasonJames2015-201912548888.00
23BenCant2009-20114408721.75
24BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
25ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
26StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
27RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
28BlakeMartin2016-20191461489.60
29MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
30MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50

Top Of Page