header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1SeanConlan2008-201727253451220.50
2DuncanDrew2008-201719163445234.23
3GlynnCameron2007-2017333010423121.15
4JeremiahShields2005-20152825442120.05
5AntonyCromwell2005-201525202329218.28
6ThomasShields2005-201728193285117.81
7DylanEdwards2014-2017121142461135.14
8PaulJohnston2007-20162516718020.00
9DanielConlan2007-20172712518025.71
10JakeGreenslade2012-20161312116114.64
11JamesCutt2007-200977113422.33
12ChrisWare2008-20151810211714.63
13NeilRushton2005-20163321151115.00
14MitchellClarke2010-20115411027.50
15StephanGrobler2014-201644011027.50
16BradFleming2011-2017209310517.50
17BenCant2009-20114408721.75
18SamBastin2016-20174417023.33
19DanielMartin2012-20166426733.50
20BlakeJames2015-201797165110.83
21BenHardaker2005-200622161161.00
22ToddSidon2008-201213836112.20
23StuartDickinson2007-2010970598.43
24RyanWhitburn2009-201512745016.67
25MathewLilley2012-201716734110.25
26MitchellMcRae2005-20105404010.00
27MichaelOrmandy2005-201713423919.50
28JasonTodd2005-20141161367.20
29CraigRobertson2011-20146422613.00
30MarcelMcKenzie2005-20062102424.00

Top Of Page