header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Easter Tour

Listed below are the top Senior Easter Tour run scorers.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1Russell S.Payne1959-198971681227011233.88
2AntonyCartwright1959-19794343711161531.00
3KeithMurray1955-1977434259871526.68
4Robert W.Pile1956-199652447842422.76
5PatrickBleach1988-1996232247472441.50
6ChrisTaylor1969-1981171775811358.10
7GlynnCameron1993-2009202025551230.83
8EdwardTempero1959-1986574810554114.58
9GrahamCowles1955-196823206545338.93
10DavidReid1980-199224232532325.33
11JohnCrombie1985-2003262385311235.40
12BruceMcGregor1981-1996171714971331.06
13John O.Smyth1955-197946423492212.62
14RodgerPapps1956-1970151514741333.86
15JeremiahShields2003-201516160437227.31
16RobertMason1963-197923202422323.44
17RichardGolden1965-197017151414229.57
18ThomasShields2006-2014111114021140.20
19JulianAnderson1961-19872828235913.81
20RobertCoates1988-200428262352114.67
21AshFlannery1988-19961090345138.33
22GlenPaterson2007-201511111335233.50
23NigelCartwright1984-199114131327127.25
24GrahamBarton1980-198926214326119.18
25GordonLemon1991-2003141413181124.46
26LGeddes1955-19577713141152.33
27PeterCameron1996-200312103310244.29
28MikeReid1955-196013141309123.77
29BrianPapps1957-19678912881136.00
30MichaelDodd1986-199612110281225.55

Top Of Page