header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior One Day

Listed below are the top Senior One Day run scorers since the 1989-90 season.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1DuncanDrew1993-201817917633546983638.24
2GlynnCameron1993-201829026632534832022.85
3MarkWilson1990-201414613230321921831.56
4JeremiahShields2002-20161371331724111920.78
5PaulJohnston1998-20182321773620162114.30
6ThomasShields1999-20171391231319602317.82
7JohnCrombie1989-2010100841817582726.64
8PeterCameron1993-2006149107261683720.78
9Aliisili (Ali)Fanene1994-20018078915571522.57
10NevilleDonaldson1997-2018131981715142218.69
11AntonyCromwell1998-201514912061490413.07
12SeanConlan2007-201788801614722723.00
13NeilRushton1991-201882681414671027.17
14RobertCoates1989-20119481985911.93
15JasonTodd2000-2014554967381117.16
16BradFleming2010-2018815721725320.14
17CraigCampbell1998-201352405676319.31
18JakeGreenslade2012-2017282826551125.19
19DanielConlan2007-201710764176251713.30
20JamesCutt2007-2009191836041340.27
21MarcelMcKenzie2005-20061312858914147.25
22AaronJohnston1993-200046415580116.11
23GordonLemon1990-200436341556316.85
24PhilipCrossan1998-20181096216535911.63
25MattLaming1993-19994540652615.47
26DylanEdwards2013-20183632252517.50
27MitchellMcRae2003-20113331651320.52
28SamBastin2016-2018141304591235.31
29RichardDrew1991-199718182452428.25
30AndrewMcCulloch2004-200931274435218.91

Top Of Page