header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Run Scorers - Senior One Day

Listed below are the top Senior One Day run scorers since the 1989-90 season.

Name Span Mches Inn N O Runs 100s 50s Av
1DuncanDrew1993-201717517233539283638.79
2GlynnCameron1993-201728426032527332023.13
3MarkWilson1990-201414613230321921831.56
4JeremiahShields2002-20161371331724111920.78
5PaulJohnston1998-20172271733420032114.41
6ThomasShields1999-20171391231319602317.82
7JohnCrombie1989-2010100841817582726.64
8PeterCameron1993-2006149107261683720.78
9Aliisili (Ali)Fanene1994-20018078915571522.57
10NevilleDonaldson1997-2017130971615102218.64
11AntonyCromwell1998-201514912061490413.07
12SeanConlan2007-201788801614722723.00
13NeilRushton1991-201679651414431028.29
14RobertCoates1989-20119481985911.93
15JasonTodd2000-2014554967381117.16
16CraigCampbell1998-201352405676319.31
17BradFleming2010-2017765220674321.06
18JakeGreenslade2012-2017282826551125.19
19DanielConlan2007-201710764176251713.30
20JamesCutt2007-2009191836041340.27
21MarcelMcKenzie2005-20061312858914147.25
22AaronJohnston1993-200046415580116.11
23GordonLemon1990-200436341556316.85
24MattLaming1993-19994540652615.47
25PhilipCrossan1998-20131055915516911.73
26MitchellMcRae2003-20113331651320.52
27RichardDrew1991-199718182452428.25
28AndrewMcCulloch2004-200931274435218.91
29ToddSidon2008-201254416427212.20
30DylanEdwards2013-20173228242416.31

Top Of Page