header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
2GlynnCameron2007-20183629576019.86
3BradFleming2011-20182527500018.52
4MathewLilley2012-20182126432016.62
5PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
6DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
12SamBastin2016-201899123013.67
13NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
14BenCant2009-2011479814.00
15BlakeJames2015-2018126258043.00
16ScottKitto2015-201876143023.83
17JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
18StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
19RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
20NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
21HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
22Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
23JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
24DanielMartin2012-201811334011.33
25AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00
26CraigCampbell2005-2006224120.50
27CraigRobertson2011-20146241020.50
28BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
29JeremiahShields2005-201528295047.50
30MasonJames2015-201892106053.00

Top Of Page