header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
2GlynnCameron2007-20173327528019.56
3BradFleming2011-20182227447016.56
4PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
5DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
6MathewLilley2012-20181823374016.26
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9DuncanDrew2008-20171914255018.21
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
12NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
13BenCant2009-2011479814.00
14BlakeJames2015-2018116234039.00
15JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
16ScottKitto2015-20185495023.75
17RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
18NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
19HaydenCreedy2015-2018104171042.75
20SamBastin2016-20186464016.00
21StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
22Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
23JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
24AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00
25CraigCampbell2005-2006224120.50
26CraigRobertson2011-20146241020.50
27BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
28JeremiahShields2005-201528295047.50
29MasonJames2015-20176295047.50
30ThomasShields2005-201728249024.50

Top Of Page