header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
2GlynnCameron2007-20173327528019.56
3BradFleming2011-20172026408015.69
4PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
5DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
6MathewLilley2012-20171622320014.55
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9DuncanDrew2008-20171914255018.21
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
12NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
13BenCant2009-2011479814.00
14JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
15BlakeJames2015-201795169033.80
16RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
17NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
18StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
19HaydenCreedy2015-201784146036.50
20JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
21Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
22ScottKitto2015-201733610-----
23CraigRobertson2011-20146241020.50
24BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
25MasonJames2015-20176295047.50
26JeremiahShields2005-201528295047.50
27ThomasShields2005-201728249024.50
28AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00
29CraigCampbell2005-2006224120.50
30SamBastin2016-20174140040.00

Top Of Page