header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
2GlynnCameron2007-20183729576019.86
3BradFleming2011-20182527500018.52
4MathewLilley2012-20182126432016.62
5DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
6PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
12SamBastin2016-2018109144016.00
13NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
14BlakeJames2015-2018137275039.29
15BenCant2009-2011479814.00
16ScottKitto2015-201886160026.67
17JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
18StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
19RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
20NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
21HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
22MasonJames2015-2018103124041.33
23Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
24JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
25DanielMartin2012-201812334011.33
26JeremiahShields2005-201528295047.50
27ThomasShields2005-201728249024.50
28AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00
29CraigCampbell2005-2006224120.50
30CraigRobertson2011-20146241020.50

Top Of Page