header

All Grades
Senior
Senior One Day
Senior Twenty/20
Easter Tour
Senior Reserve
Second Grade
Third Grade

Highest Wicketakers - Senior Twenty/20

Listed below are the top Senior Twenty/20 wicketakers.

Name Span Mches Wkts Runs 5-Wkts 10wkts Av
1GlynnCameron2007-20194141650115.85
2BradFleming2011-20192933575017.42
3PaulJohnston2007-20162533485014.70
4MathewLilley2012-20192527437016.19
5PhilipCrossan2005-20131324282011.75
6DanielConlan2007-20172724555023.13
7StuartDickinson2007-20109191759.21
8ChrisWare2008-20151818256014.22
9DuncanDrew2008-20182014255018.21
10IsaacShields2011-20167141300-----
11SamBastin2016-20191212177014.75
12MichaelOrmandy2005-20171310155015.50
13BlakeJames2015-2019179350038.89
14NevilleDonaldson2009-20166890011.25
15ScottKitto2015-2019108216027.00
16BenCant2009-2011479814.00
17JamesCutt2007-2009759519.00
18NeilRushton2005-2016343809.50
19HaydenCreedy2015-2018114171042.75
20MasonJames2015-2019124164041.00
21StephanGrobler2014-20164452013.00
22RileyRooney2010-2013443107.75
23DanielMartin2012-201916334011.33
24BlakeMartin2016-2019143148049.33
25Nathan J.Hill2008-20124378026.00
26JasonTodd2005-201411394031.33
27BillyGuyton2011-201222500-----
28JeremiahShields2005-201932295047.50
29ThomasShields2005-201932249024.50
30AntonyCromwell2005-201525274037.00

Top Of Page